01179 211515

Live Sport

Full Sky Sports & BT Sport packages

See all the latest of what's on our screens here

  • Monday 21st October 2019
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      English Premier League
      Sheff Utd vs Arsenal
  • Tuesday 22nd October 2019
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      Tottenham vs Crvena Zvezda
  • Wednesday 23rd October 2019
    • 5:55PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      Ajax vs Chelsea
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      Genk vs Liverpool
  • Thursday 24th October 2019
    • 5:55PM
      Football:
      UEFA Europa League
      Partizan Belgrade vs Man Utd
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Europa League
      Arsenal vs Guimaraes
  • Friday 25th October 2019
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      English Premier League
      Southampton vs Leicester
  • Saturday 26th October 2019
    • 9:00AM
      Rugby Union:
      World Cup (M)
      England vs New Zealand
    • 12:30PM
      Football:
      English Premier League
      Man City vs Aston Villa
    • 5:30PM
      Football:
      English Premier League
      Burnley vs Chelsea
  • Sunday 27th October 2019
    • 9:00AM
      Rugby Union:
      World Cup (M)
      Wales vs South Africa
    • 2:00PM
      Football:
      English Premier League
      Newcastle vs Wolves
    • 4:30PM
      Football:
      English Premier League
      Liverpool vs Tottenham
  • Wednesday 30th October 2019
    • 7:30PM
      Football:
      English League Cup
      Liverpool vs Arsenal
    • 8:05PM
      Football:
      English League Cup
      Chelsea vs Man Utd
  • Friday 1st November 2019
    • 9:00AM
      Rugby Union:
      World Cup (M)
      TBC vs TBC
  • Saturday 2nd November 2019
    • 9:00AM
      Rugby Union:
      World Cup (M)
      TBC vs TBC
    • 12:30PM
      Football:
      English Premier League
      Bournemouth vs Man Utd
    • 5:30PM
      Football:
      English Premier League
      Watford vs Chelsea
  • Sunday 3rd November 2019
    • 2:00PM
      Football:
      English Premier League
      C Palace vs Leicester
    • 4:30PM
      Football:
      English Premier League
      Everton vs Tottenham
  • Tuesday 5th November 2019
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      Chelsea vs Ajax
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      Liverpool vs Genk
  • Wednesday 6th November 2019
    • 3:50PM
      Football:
      UEFA Europa League
      Guimaraes vs Arsenal
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      Crvena Zvezda vs Tottenham
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Champions League
      Atalanta vs Man City
  • Thursday 7th November 2019
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      UEFA Europa League
      Man Utd vs Partizan Belgrade
  • Friday 8th November 2019
    • 8:00PM
      Football:
      English Premier League
      Norwich vs Watford
  • Saturday 9th November 2019
    • 12:30PM
      Football:
      English Premier League
      Chelsea vs C Palace
    • 5:30PM
      Football:
      English Premier League
      Leicester vs Arsenal
  • Sunday 10th November 2019
    • 2:00PM
      Football:
      English Premier League
      Wolves vs Aston Villa
    • 4:30PM
      Football:
      English Premier League
      Liverpool vs Man City
  • Thursday 14th November 2019
    • 7:45PM
      Football:
      European Championships Qualifying
      England vs Montenegro
  • Sunday 17th November 2019
    • 5:00PM
      Football:
      European Championships Qualifying
      Kosovo vs England

Rugby World Cup 2019

The Old Fish Market - Your Rugby Home for the tournament from Japan this autumn. Find out more about matches, food, drink and prizes!

Find out more